Campeonato Memorial Inocencio Garcia Torrens |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Iván Macía García |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
73758 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Salvador Acosta Camacho |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
67034 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Ramón Rodríguez Rodríguez |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO REAL HESPERIDES |
65259 puntos |
|
Paloma Campeona [221,46 KB] |
266332-2009 |
D. Alonso Reverón Delgado |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
19332 puntos |
|
Campeonato de Velocidad de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Domingo Delgado García |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
22063 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Vidal Cabrera Duque |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
21927 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Sixto González Sosa |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
21908 puntos |
|
Paloma Campeona [153,49 KB] |
124684-2010 |
D. Elias Reyes Pérez |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO CANARAGÜI |
7252 puntos |
|
Campeonato de Medio Fondo de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Sixto González Sosa |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
27370 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
Tandem Ramón y Kiko Bausili |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
24916 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Armando Herrera Hernández |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
23139 puntos |
|
Paloma Campeona [100,54 KB] |
143654-2007 |
D. Aurelio Gutierrez Morales |
|
6803 puntos |
|
Campeonato de Fondo de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. José Jerónimo Álvarez Morales |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO PORTUENSE |
28053 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Manuel Clemente Pérez |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
26497 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Juan Carlos Méndez Ríos |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO ALAS DEL NORTE |
24860 puntos |
|
Paloma Campeona [14,51 KB] |
185124-2005 |
D. Miguel Martín Rodríguez |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
12214 puntos |
|
Campeonato de Gran Fondo de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Edward Anthony Frost |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO PORTUENSE |
37509 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Miguel García Brito |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO PORTUENSE |
29282 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Isidro González Remón |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO CANARAGÜI |
24640 puntos |
|
Paloma Campeona [10,01 KB] |
310785-2009 |
D. Miguel García Brito |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO PORTUENSE |
10500 puntos |
|
Liga de Clubes |
|
|
Campeón |
|
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
331.302 puntos |
|
Subcampeón |
|
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO REAL HESPERIDES |
301.107 puntos |
|
3º Clasificado |
|
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO CANARAGÜI |
294.782 puntos |
|