Campeonato Memorial Inocencio Garcia Torrens |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Fernando Peña Melián |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
67921 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Manuel A. Pescoso Domínguez |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO DRAGO |
61270 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Jorge González Massieu |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
60984 ptos. |
|
Paloma Campeona [239,48 KB] |
171001-2007 |
Tanden Ramón y Kiko Bausili |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
19088 Ptos. |
|
Campeonato de Velocidad de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Domingo Delgado García |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
21435 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Manuel A. Pescoso Domínguez |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO DRAGO |
20327 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Eduardo Reyes Plasencia Herrera |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO CANARAGÜI |
19269 ptos. |
|
Paloma Campeona [133,83 KB] |
115841-2008 |
D. Francisco José Cruz Palacios |
|
7321 Ptos. |
|
Campeonato de Medio Fondo de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Urbano Sosa Hernández |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO GRAN FONDO |
26498 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Manuel Gil García |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO REAL HESPERIDES |
25624 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Juan González Padilla |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO VALLE DE LA OROTAVA |
25506 ptos. |
|
Paloma Campeona [118,58 KB] |
154960-2008 |
D. Urbano Sosa Hernández |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO GRAN FONDO |
9950 Ptos. |
|
Campeonato de Fondo de Tenerife |
|
|
Campeón |
Tándem Ramón y Kiko Bausili |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
37450 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Fernando Peña Melián |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
33470 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificada |
Dña. Angélica Medina Martín |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO CANARAGÜI |
30162 ptos. |
|
Paloma Campeona [26,29 KB] |
171001-2007 |
Tanden Ramón y Kiko Bausili |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
15783 Ptos. |
|
Campeonato Insular de Larga Distancia |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Juan Fuentes Tabares |
REAL SOCIEDAD COLÓMBOFILA DE TENERIFE |
20978 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
D. Alejandro Estévez Delgado |
|
10500 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Santiago Domínguez Plasencia |
|
10499 ptos. |
|
Paloma Campeona [4,65 KB] |
133192/2007 |
D. Alejandro Estévez Delgado |
|
10500 ptos. |
|
Campeonato Insular SUB20 |
|
|
Campeona |
Laura Acosta Jorge |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
39074 ptos. |
|
Subcampeón |
Saúl Pérez Suárez |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO MENSAJERAS DE AGUERE |
33411 ptos. |
|
3º Clasificado |
Pedro David Carballo Pinto |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO ALAS DEL NORTE |
23934 ptos. |
|
Campeonato Insular de Pichones |
|
|
Campeón |
D. Luis Vicente González Camara |
CLUB COLOMBÓFILO PORTUENSE |
|
|
Subcampeón |
D. José Martín González |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
|
|
3º Clasificado |
D. Sixto González Sosa |
CLUB COLOMBOFILO ABONA SUR |
|
|